Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina



 

Latitud: -34.61773140008562, Longitud: -58.378976583480835


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 1727

1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Tagle Tobal, Benito Bernabé  12 Jul 1833Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I245491
2 Tagle Tobal, José María  10 Abr 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I245497
3 Abascal o Barragán, Francisco  8 Oct 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665019
4 Abascal o Barragán, José Cornelio  18 Sep 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665018
5 Abrines Acosta, Simona Cornelia  20 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I686742
6 Acevedo Chiclana, Juana María Teresa  16 Oct 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I167155
7 Acuña Reinoso, Facunda Josefa de  14 Dic 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I13232
8 Agrelo Gómez, José María  23 Oct 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I108777
9 Agrelo Molvert, Cipriano  7 Dic 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I227927
10 Águila Casco de Mendoza, Juan Prudencio del  16 Dic 1726Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666356
11 Aguilar de León, María de la Trinidad  6 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I184094
12 Aguilar Siniestra, María Justa  30 May 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I211940
13 Alais Bedoya, Leonardo Domingo  6 Nov 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162806
14 Alais Bedoya, Pedro Regalado José de las Mercedes (*)  14 May 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I1195
15 Alais Bedoya, Romualdo Antonio Domingo de Las Mercedes  8 Feb 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162925
16 Alais Ortega, Antonino Raúl  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163116
17 Alais Ortega, Carlos Félix  26 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163072
18 Alais Ortega, Marta Josefina  30 Jun 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163154
19 Alais Ortega, Noemí Timotea  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I18336
20 Alais Ortega, Policarpa Paula Emilia  18 Jun 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163059
21 Alais Ortega, Romualdo Faustino  1 Nov 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163117
22 Alais Romero, Ernesto Arturo  20 Jun 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163172
23 Alais Romero, Sara Amanda  22 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163221
24 Alais Vilaró, Ana Julia  15 Oct 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163015
25 Alais Vilaró, Celia Manuela  26 Dic 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163014
26 Albariño, Joaquín Melitón  11 Mar 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I661660
27 Alberti Marín, Eusebia Casimira  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650534
28 Alberti Marín, Félix Antonio  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650532
29 Alberti Marín, Isidoro  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650533
30 Alberti Marín, Juana María  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81695
31 Alberti Marín, Manuel Maximiano (*)  28 May 1763Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81694
32 Alberti Marín, Manuel Silvestre  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650535
33 Alberti Marín, María Matilde  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I606825
34 Aldao Kerkis, Luis Pantaleón  12 Ago 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I8670
35 Aldasoro Álzaga, María Luisa Zoila  26 Abr 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I240887
36 Alegre Cárdenas, Julián  17 Ene 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I258785
37 Alegre Cárdenas, Rafael José  19 Ene 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I258772
38 Alegre Espinosa, Cornelio Cipriano  19 Sep 1788Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I258779
39 Alen Bayúgar, Águeda  19 Mar 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92272
40 Alen Bayúgar, Ángela Asunción  8 Jul 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92270
41 Alen Bayúgar, Elcira Zoila  27 Jun 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92276
42 Alen Bayúgar, José María  9 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92268
43 Alen Bayúgar, Severo  5 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I151063
44 Allende Lezama, Manuel Federico  1 Sep 1899Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I230720
45 Almanza Somoza, Bonifacio Manuel  9 Jul 1775Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I114037
46 Almeida López, Bonifacia  15 May 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259809
47 Almeida López, Eusebia Matilde  15 Dic 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259808
48 Almeida López, Joaquina Eugenia  18 Nov 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259810
49 Almeida López, Juan Antonio  10 Abr 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259811
50 Almeida López, Margarita  9 Jun 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259814
51 Almeida López, María Joaquina  21 Jul 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259812
52 Almeida López, Matilde Isabel  24 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I259815
53 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Lucio Estanislao del Corazón de Jesús  2 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217068
54 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José María  8 Dic 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217067
55 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Olegario  6 Mar 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217066
56 Álvarez Belén, Mariano del Corazón de Jesús  24 Sep 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666374
57 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Celina  7 Nov 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168780
58 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Félix Joaquín  23 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168682
59 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Julia  17 Ene 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168782
60 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Julio  12 May 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I21349
61 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, María Gertrudis  5 Dic 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I176223
62 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, María Luisa Gertrudis  16 Mar 1882Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I9038
63 Álvarez de Toledo Smith, María Rufina Paula  16 Abr 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I218176
64 Álvarez Guas, Víctor Juan  18 Oct 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I183625
65 Álvarez Silva, José Zacarías  5 Nov 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I141717
66 Álzaga Caminos, Enrique Francisco de  17 Abr 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53313
67 Álzaga Caminos, María del Carmen  28 May 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53310
68 Álzaga Caminos, Martín de  22 Feb 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I52722
69 Amoedo Canaveri, Claudio Juan  14 Nov 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99671
70 Amoedo Canaveri, Felipe  7 May 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93363
71 Amoedo Canaveri, Gaspar  7 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670084
72 Amoedo Canaveri, Juana de la Cruz Josefa  29 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670081
73 Amoedo Canaveri, Manuel Hilario  22 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670080
74 Amoedo Canaveri, María Joaquina Rosario  24 Ago 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670079
75 Amoedo Canaveri, María Petrona  24 Feb 1832Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670085
76 Amoedo Canaveri, Mauricia  22 Sep 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670082
77 Amoedo Canaveri, Rafael Eugenio  17 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93370
78 Amoedo Canaveri, Sinforoso del Carmen  20 Jul 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99670
79 Amoedo Dupuy, Eduarda de la Cruz  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670087
80 Amoedo Giralt, Joaquín Daniel  22 Ago 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70756
81 Amoedo Giralt, Lucrecia Ana  15 Oct 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670078
82 Amoedo Martínez, Josefa Rafaela Senovia  19 Dic 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155532
83 Amoedo Martínez, Melitón  2 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155533
84 Amoedo Martínez, Rafael Agustín  8 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155534
85 Amoedo Vilaró, Amalia Felisa  23 Oct 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I90251
86 Amoedo Vilaró, María Petrona del Corazón de Jesús  12 Ago 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670083
87 Anasagasti de la Serna, Darío Eduardo  25 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I26869
88 Anasagasti de la Serna, Esther  21 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I214
89 Anasagasti de la Serna, Horacio (*)  11 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171337
90 Anasagasti de la Serna, Ismael  15 Abr 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171336
91 Anasagasti Farrán, Carlos Honorio  9 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171376
92 Anasagasti Isla, María Josefa del Corazón de Jesús  15 Oct 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171405
93 Andreu Almeida, María del Rosario  14 May 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217200
94 Andreu Almeida, María Josefa Petrona Leonza  28 Jun 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217201
95 Andreu Almeida, María Luisa de la Paz  27 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217199
96 Anglic Brites, José Álvaro  19 Feb 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131590
97 Anglic Brites, José Hilario  15 Mar 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139077
98 Anglic Brites, Josefa Felipa  24 Ago 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139070
99 Anglic Brites, Juan José  27 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139014
100 Anguita Fernández, Loreto Rodolfo del Corazón de Jesús  20 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I127519

1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Siguiente»



Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Chiclana, María Concepción  14 Sep 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I19754
2 Rocha Benítez, Juan  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138880
3 Urien Rodríguez, Alfredo Alejandro  10 Mar 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I103311

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 5 de 5

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Barrenechea Dorrego, Francisco Javier  12 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124750
2 Caxaraville Miguens, Gabriel Gregorio  2 Mar 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687769
3 Ramírez White, Carmen Josefa Dolores  14 Dic 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134370
4 Sáenz de Gaona, Manuel  15 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70484
5 White Larnomier, Guillermo Fermín  19 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134280

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 321

1 2 3 4 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Abascal o Barragán / Díaz Ocampo  6 May 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223830
2 Abascal o Barragán / Gómez de Saravia Lozano  2 Sep 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223825
3 Aguirrezabala Lasa / Reissig Sánchez Boado  20 Nov 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F69635
4 Alais Ortega / Vilaró Fonredona  18 Ene 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56664
5 Alberti Fulle / Marín Pérez de Velasco  2 May 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28182
6 Alchourron Belheumeur / Casadó Barrenechea  21 Jun 1905Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29090
7 Alchourron Belheumeur / Jauretche Belheumeur  16 Ago 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29089
8 Allocati Tomino / Ballarini Ramos  21 Jul 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42858
9 Almeida Almeida / López de la Rosa  20 Nov 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F84858
10 Almirón Grimau / Cuntín Escribano  27 Jun 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53409
11 Alonso Criado / Crovetto Burgos  3 Sep 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40260
12 Alsina Gaza / Rodríguez Flores Avellaneda  24 Mar 1803Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225683
13 Álvarez Belén / Avinceta Castro  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224317
14 Álvarez de Toledo Bedoya / Smith Vilaró  17 May 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57913
15 Álvarez de Toledo Muñoz / González de Rivadavia  14 Dic 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57906
16 Álzaga Caminos / Castro Sundblad  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20245
17 Arana Demaría / Haymes Necochea  9 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F6921
18 Aranda Díaz Madrid / Panelo Pérez   F68188
19 Arca Abalos / Plá Planes  18 Mar 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F7873
20 Arcondo Gvern / Castells Casco  3 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42595
21 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  21 Jul 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11226
22 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  31 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2737
23 Areco Sanabria / Hidalgo Gómez  19 Ago 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214277
24 Areco Sanabria / Rodríguez López  8 Jun 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214395
25 Argüello Luque / Gómez Marten  11 Jun 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F222911
26 Arigós Calderón / Di Núbila Adassús  14 Jun 1917Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42934
27 Aristarán Machicot / Irigoyen Barragán  4 Feb 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223877
28 Artayeta Hurtado / Pacheco Barragán  27 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44396
29 Aurrecochea Bufill / Coronell Somalo  14 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40338
30 Ausió / Saraví Benencia  12 Feb 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28504
31 Ayerza Jacobé / Cullen Miguens  10 May 1928Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2691
32 Babio Pardo / Caxaraville Miguens  4 Feb 1808Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224767
33 Bancalari Brignale / Pratto Gabaola  12 Jun 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F10124
34 Barrena Gaviola / Iturralde Barragán  19 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223868
35 Barrera Nicholson / Capurro Pipo  21 Dic 1914Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41819
36 Barros Hurtado / Bonorino González Bonorino  30 Dic 1938Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F13355
37 Bárzana Fernández / Barbio Angioli  16 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53741
38 Basavilbaso Ferrín / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Dic 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F221271
39 Belloso Arrua / Borda Pérez  22 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232007
40 Belvis Castellanos / Grigera Casalins  14 Sep 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203270
41 Benavente Arias / López Benavente  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228182
42 Benavente Romero / Ortiz Cervantes  18 Abr 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228194
43 Bence Gómez / Silva Vasquez  26 Ene 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F45382
44 Bengoechea Erquiaga / Barragán Santillán  6 Nov 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223855
45 Benítez de la Sota / García del Molino Guevara  17 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F212105
46 Benítez Ruiz / Miguens Piedracueva  1 Sep 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232115
47 Benoit Daut / Leyes Espinosa  22 Jul 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F23553
48 Benoit Leyes / Vásquez Silva  14 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F23552
49 Bickham Allen / Valle Pardo  20 May 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42209
50 Bilbao la Vieja Ramos Mejía / Giménez Rodríguez  31 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203412
51 Biron Castro / Miguens Reinoso  17 Jul 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27811
52 Blanco Villalta Niron / Ojea González  10 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39217
53 Bonorino Barbosa / Bonorino Pineda  18 Dic 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F13339
54 Bonorino García Velloso / Souza Martínez Rocamora  1 May 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5659
55 Bonorino Lobo / González Islas  20 May 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3209
56 Borda Pérez / Argüello Gómez  20 Feb 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210388
57 Bordeu de la Canal / Olivera Palacios  4 Abr 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43263
58 Bortagaray Fernández / Fontenelle Beruti  18 Oct 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43185
59 Botet Álvarez Thomas / Duval Carballido  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204330
60 Brana Arzuri / Iribarne Erdoiz   F66238
61 Breuer Ann / Mariño Barrios  13 Ago 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38992
62 Broggi Arines / Arrieta  13 Nov 1954Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F73829
63 Caldain dit Garat / Egusquiza Goñi  12 Feb 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F65915
64 Calderón de la Barca Piñeyro / Villarino Belgrano  16 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28131
65 Campana Espíndola / Castillo Barragán  17 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223863
66 Campo Martínez / Prieto Auge  2 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153547
67 Canale Cárpena / Mussio Costa  16 May 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27657
68 Canaveri Segrestan / Canavery Martínez  1 Dic 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48041
69 Cárdenas Ballejos / Mallol Pigrau  1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56605
70 Cárdenas Ocampo / Ballejos Medina  15 Ene 1829Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F84468
71 Carmody Brennan / Silveyra Vivot  28 Dic 1901Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5544
72 Carranza Acosta / González Cáceres  13 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228794
73 Carroll MacKenna / Petit Brisset  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219504
74 Cartas Fonellosa / Miralles Romero  1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F207442
75 Casadevalle Grassot Valls / Durán Salas  5 Feb 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225921
76 Casalins Tobal / Rodríguez Grigera  20 Dic 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63876
77 Casalins Tobal / Villarino Belgrano  24 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28137
78 Casares Rodríguez / Diehl Scott  28 Jul 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217630
79 Casares Rodríguez / Torres Elliot  10 Ago 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F30052
80 Catán Martín / Correa Lescano  26 Nov 1785Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203268
81 Catán Romero / Oliva Marambio  12 Ago 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F78529
82 Cateura Llavallol / Delgado Cabral  7 Jul 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41236
83 Cateura Llavallol / Góndola Cejas  26 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F36094
84 Caxaraville Miguens / Balán Maturano  27 Sep 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232121
85 Cendoya Marcaida / Olariaga Rodríguez  24 Abr 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F26402
86 Chamorro García / Cádiz Ortiz  8 May 1790Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211324
87 Chiclana Cuenca / Jiménez de Paz Márquez  20 May 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11086
88 Chiclana Eguía / Caraza Casabal  26 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231564
89 Chirino Dávila / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  10 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40334
90 Coe Ward / González Balcarce García Mantilla  17 Jul 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F18557
91 Coelho Brown / García Collins  2 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57281
92 Collazo / Aguilar Siniestra  28 Ene 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F67573
93 Coronel Magallanes / Rosa García  22 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211009
94 Crespo Arigós / Vivot Sáenz Valiente  29 Dic 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24640
95 Crespo Rial / García Rial  10 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F49838
96 Crousse Durand Savoyat / Loqui Marmels  17 Ago 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41293
97 Cruz González / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  13 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40336
98 Cruz Robles / Giménez Villena  15 Nov 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95080
99 Cueli de la Torre / Mons Vásquez  12 Dic 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231625
100 Cuntín Pérez / Escribano Rodríguez  6 May 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53399

1 2 3 4 Siguiente»