Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina



 

Latitud: -34.61773140008562, Longitud: -58.378976583480835


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 1532

1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Abascal o Barragán, Francisco  8 Oct 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665019
2 Abascal o Barragán, José Cornelio  18 Sep 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665018
3 Abrines Acosta, Simona Cornelia  20 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I686742
4 Acevedo Chiclana, Juana María Teresa  16 Oct 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I167155
5 Acuña Reinoso, Facunda Josefa de  14 Dic 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I13232
6 Agrelo Gómez, José María  23 Oct 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I108777
7 Agrelo Molvert, Cipriano  7 Dic 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I227927
8 Águila Casco de Mendoza, Juan Prudencio del  16 Dic 1726Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666356
9 Aguilar de León, María de la Trinidad  6 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I184094
10 Aguilar Siniestra, María Justa  30 May 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I211940
11 Alais Bedoya, Leonardo Domingo  6 Nov 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162806
12 Alais Bedoya, Pedro Regalado José de las Mercedes (*)  14 May 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I1195
13 Alais Bedoya, Romualdo Antonio Domingo de Las Mercedes  8 Feb 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162925
14 Alais Ortega, Antonino Raúl  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163116
15 Alais Ortega, Carlos Félix  26 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163072
16 Alais Ortega, Marta Josefina  30 Jun 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163154
17 Alais Ortega, Noemí Timotea  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I18336
18 Alais Ortega, Policarpa Paula Emilia  18 Jun 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163059
19 Alais Ortega, Romualdo Faustino  1 Nov 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163117
20 Alais Romero, Ernesto Arturo  20 Jun 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163172
21 Alais Romero, Sara Amanda  22 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163221
22 Alais Vilaró, Ana Julia  15 Oct 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163015
23 Alais Vilaró, Celia Manuela  26 Dic 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163014
24 Albariño, Joaquín Melitón  11 Mar 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I661660
25 Alberti Marín, Eusebia Casimira  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650534
26 Alberti Marín, Félix Antonio  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650532
27 Alberti Marín, Isidoro  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650533
28 Alberti Marín, Juana María  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81695
29 Alberti Marín, Manuel Maximiano (*)  28 May 1763Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81694
30 Alberti Marín, Manuel Silvestre  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650535
31 Alberti Marín, María Matilde  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I606825
32 Aldao Kerkis, Luis Pantaleón  12 Ago 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I8670
33 Alen Bayúgar, Águeda  19 Mar 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92272
34 Alen Bayúgar, Ángela Asunción  8 Jul 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92270
35 Alen Bayúgar, Elcira Zoila  27 Jun 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92276
36 Alen Bayúgar, José María  9 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92268
37 Alen Bayúgar, Severo  5 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I151063
38 Allende Lezama, Manuel Federico  1 Sep 1899Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I230720
39 Almanza Somoza, Bonifacio Manuel  9 Jul 1775Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I114037
40 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Lucio Estanislao del Corazón de Jesús  2 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217068
41 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José María  8 Dic 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217067
42 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Olegario  6 Mar 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217066
43 Álvarez Belén, Mariano del Corazón de Jesús  24 Sep 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666374
44 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Celina  7 Nov 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168780
45 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Félix Joaquín  23 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168682
46 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Julia  17 Ene 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I168782
47 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, Julio  12 May 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I21349
48 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, María Gertrudis  5 Dic 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I176223
49 Álvarez de Toledo Cossio, María Luisa Gertrudis  16 Mar 1882Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I9038
50 Álvarez de Toledo Smith, María Rufina Paula  16 Abr 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I218176
51 Álvarez Guas, Víctor Juan  18 Oct 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I183625
52 Álvarez Silva, José Zacarías  5 Nov 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I141717
53 Álzaga Caminos, Enrique Francisco de  17 Abr 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53313
54 Álzaga Caminos, María del Carmen  28 May 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53310
55 Álzaga Caminos, Martín de  22 Feb 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I52722
56 Amoedo Canaveri, Claudio Juan  14 Nov 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99671
57 Amoedo Canaveri, Felipe  7 May 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93363
58 Amoedo Canaveri, Gaspar  7 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670084
59 Amoedo Canaveri, Juana de la Cruz Josefa  29 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670081
60 Amoedo Canaveri, Manuel Hilario  22 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670080
61 Amoedo Canaveri, María Joaquina Rosario  24 Ago 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670079
62 Amoedo Canaveri, María Petrona  24 Feb 1832Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670085
63 Amoedo Canaveri, Mauricia  22 Sep 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670082
64 Amoedo Canaveri, Rafael Eugenio  17 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93370
65 Amoedo Canaveri, Sinforoso del Carmen  20 Jul 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99670
66 Amoedo Dupuy, Eduarda de la Cruz  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670087
67 Amoedo Giralt, Joaquín Daniel  22 Ago 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70756
68 Amoedo Giralt, Lucrecia Ana  15 Oct 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670078
69 Amoedo Martínez, Josefa Rafaela Senovia  19 Dic 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155532
70 Amoedo Martínez, Melitón  2 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155533
71 Amoedo Martínez, Rafael Agustín  8 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155534
72 Amoedo Vilaró, Amalia Felisa  23 Oct 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I90251
73 Amoedo Vilaró, María Petrona del Corazón de Jesús  12 Ago 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670083
74 Anasagasti de la Serna, Darío Eduardo  25 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I26869
75 Anasagasti de la Serna, Esther  21 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I214
76 Anasagasti de la Serna, Horacio (*)  11 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171337
77 Anasagasti de la Serna, Ismael  15 Abr 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171336
78 Anasagasti Farrán, Carlos Honorio  9 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171376
79 Anasagasti Isla, María Josefa del Corazón de Jesús  15 Oct 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171405
80 Andreu Almeida, María del Rosario  14 May 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217200
81 Andreu Almeida, María Josefa Petrona Leonza  28 Jun 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217201
82 Andreu Almeida, María Luisa de la Paz  27 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217199
83 Anglic Brites, José Álvaro  19 Feb 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131590
84 Anglic Brites, José Hilario  15 Mar 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139077
85 Anglic Brites, Josefa Felipa  24 Ago 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139070
86 Anglic Brites, Juan José  27 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139014
87 Anguita Fernández, Loreto Rodolfo del Corazón de Jesús  20 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I127519
88 Antonini Fernández, Haydée Juana  21 Dic 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I174805
89 Antonini Fernández, Helvecia Gualberta  19 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I67365
90 Antonini Fernández, José  15 Oct 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I227473
91 Anzoátegui Ortega, Eustaquio  14 Abr 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139117
92 Anzoátegui Ortega, José Julián  19 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139118
93 Anzoátegui Ortega, María Manuela  5 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139119
94 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonia  2 Jun 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22965
95 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonio de  20 Dic 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I65312
96 Apellaniz Andraca, Benigno  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22964
97 Apellaniz Andraca, Carlos  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22968
98 Arano Iturralde, Juana Benedicta  7 Jul 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I505505
99 Aráoz de Lamadrid Sánchez Boado, María Luisa  25 May 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134148
100 Aráoz Reto, Miguel Moisés Francisco  22 Feb 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154996

1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Siguiente»



Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Chiclana, María Concepción  14 Sep 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I19754
2 Rocha Benítez, Juan  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138880
3 Urien Rodríguez, Alfredo Alejandro  10 Mar 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I103311

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 5 de 5

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Barrenechea Dorrego, Francisco Javier  12 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124750
2 Caxaraville Miguens, Gabriel Gregorio  2 Mar 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687769
3 Ramírez White, Carmen Josefa Dolores  14 Dic 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134370
4 Sáenz de Gaona, Manuel  15 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70484
5 White Larnomier, Guillermo Fermín  19 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134280

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 294

1 2 3 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Abascal o Barragán / Díaz Ocampo  6 May 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223830
2 Abascal o Barragán / Gómez de Saravia Lozano  2 Sep 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223825
3 Aguirrezabala Lasa / Reissig Sánchez Boado  20 Nov 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F69635
4 Alais Ortega / Vilaró Fonredona  18 Ene 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56664
5 Alberti Fulle / Marín Pérez de Velasco  2 May 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28182
6 Alchourron Belheumeur / Casadó Barrenechea  21 Jun 1905Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29090
7 Alchourron Belheumeur / Jauretche Belheumeur  16 Ago 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29089
8 Allocati Tomino / Ballarini Ramos  21 Jul 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42858
9 Almirón Grimau / Cuntín Escribano  27 Jun 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53409
10 Alonso Criado / Crovetto Burgos  3 Sep 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40260
11 Alsina Gaza / Rodríguez Flores Avellaneda  24 Mar 1803Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225683
12 Álvarez Belén / Avinceta Castro  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224317
13 Álvarez de Toledo Bedoya / Smith Vilaró  17 May 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57913
14 Álvarez de Toledo Muñoz / González de Rivadavia  14 Dic 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57906
15 Álzaga Caminos / Castro Sundblad  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20245
16 Arana Demaría / Haymes Necochea  9 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F6921
17 Aranda Díaz Madrid / Panelo Pérez   F68188
18 Arca Abalos / Plá Planes  18 Mar 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F7873
19 Arcondo Gvern / Castells Casco  3 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42595
20 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  21 Jul 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11226
21 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  31 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2737
22 Areco Sanabria / Hidalgo Gómez  19 Ago 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214277
23 Areco Sanabria / Rodríguez López  8 Jun 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214395
24 Argüello Luque / Gómez Marten  11 Jun 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F222911
25 Arigós Calderón / Di Núbila Adassús  14 Jun 1917Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42934
26 Aristarán Machicot / Irigoyen Barragán  4 Feb 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223877
27 Artayeta Hurtado / Pacheco Barragán  27 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44396
28 Aurrecochea Bufill / Coronell Somalo  14 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40338
29 Ausió / Saraví Benencia  12 Feb 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28504
30 Avellaneda Nóbrega / Santamarina Irasusta  8 Oct 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F451
31 Babio Pardo / Caxaraville Miguens  4 Feb 1808Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224767
32 Barrena Gaviola / Iturralde Barragán  19 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223868
33 Barrera Nicholson / Capurro Pipo  21 Dic 1914Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41819
34 Bárzana Fernández / Barbio Angioli  16 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53741
35 Basavilbaso Ferrín / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Dic 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F221271
36 Belloso Arrua / Borda Pérez  22 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232007
37 Belvis Castellanos / Grigera Casalins  14 Sep 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203270
38 Benavente Arias / López Benavente  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228182
39 Benavente Romero / Ortiz Cervantes  18 Abr 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228194
40 Bence Gómez / Silva Vasquez  26 Ene 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F45382
41 Bengoechea Erquiaga / Barragán Santillán  6 Nov 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223855
42 Benítez de la Sota / García del Molino Guevara  17 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F212105
43 Benítez Ruiz / Miguens Piedracueva  1 Sep 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232115
44 Benoit Leyes / Vásquez Silva  14 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F23552
45 Bickham Allen / Valle Pardo  20 May 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42209
46 Bilbao la Vieja Ramos Mejía / Giménez Rodríguez  31 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203412
47 Biron Castro / Miguens Reinoso  17 Jul 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27811
48 Blanco Villalta Niron / Ojea González  10 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39217
49 Bonorino García Velloso / Souza Martínez Rocamora  1 May 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5659
50 Bonorino Lobo / González Islas  20 May 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3209
51 Borda Pérez / Argüello Gómez  20 Feb 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210388
52 Bordeu de la Canal / Olivera Palacios  4 Abr 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43263
53 Bortagaray Fernández / Fontenelle Beruti  18 Oct 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43185
54 Botet Álvarez Thomas / Duval Carballido  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204330
55 Brana Arzuri / Iribarne Erdoiz   F66238
56 Breuer Ann / Mariño Barrios  13 Ago 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38992
57 Broggi Arines / Arrieta  13 Nov 1954Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F73829
58 Calderón de la Barca Piñeyro / Villarino Belgrano  16 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28131
59 Campana Espíndola / del Castillo Barragán  17 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223863
60 Campo Martínez / Prieto Auge  2 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153547
61 Canale Cárpena / Mussio Costa  16 May 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27657
62 Canaveri Segrestan / Canavery Martínez  1 Dic 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48041
63 Carmody Brennan / Silveyra Vivot  28 Dic 1901Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5544
64 Carranza Acosta / González Cáceres  13 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228794
65 Carroll MacKenna / Petit Brisset  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219504
66 Cartas Fonellosa / Miralles Romero  1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F207442
67 Casadevalle Grassot Valls / Durán Salas  5 Feb 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225921
68 Casalins Tobal / Rodríguez Grigera  20 Dic 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63876
69 Casalins Tobal / Villarino Belgrano  24 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28137
70 Casares Rodríguez / Diehl Scott  28 Jul 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217630
71 Casares Rodríguez / Torres Elliot  10 Ago 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F30052
72 Cateura Llavallol / Delgado Cabral  7 Jul 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41236
73 Cateura Llavallol / Góndola Cejas  26 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F36094
74 Caxaraville Miguens / Balán Maturano  27 Sep 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232121
75 Cendoya Marcaida / Olariaga Rodríguez  24 Abr 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F26402
76 Chamorro García / Cádiz Ortiz  8 May 1790Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211324
77 Chiclana Cuenca / Jiménez de Paz Márquez  20 May 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11086
78 Chiclana Eguía / Caraza Casabal  26 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231564
79 Chirino Dávila / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  10 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40334
80 Coe Ward / González Balcarce García Mantilla  17 Jul 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F18557
81 Coelho Brown / García Collins  2 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57281
82 Collazo / Aguilar Siniestra  28 Ene 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F67573
83 Coronel Magallanes / Rosa García  22 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211009
84 Crespo Arigós / Vivot Sáenz Valiente  29 Dic 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24640
85 Crespo Rial / García Rial  10 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F49838
86 Crousse Durand Savoyat / Loqui Marmels  17 Ago 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41293
87 Cruz González / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  13 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40336
88 Cruz Robles / Giménez Villena  15 Nov 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95080
89 Cueli Cortina / Lozano Escobar  12 Dic 1697Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63474
90 Cueli Cortina / Mercado  18 Oct 1696Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63475
91 Cueli de la Torre / Mons Vasquez  12 Dic 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231625
92 Cuntín Pérez / Escribano Rodríguez  6 May 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53399
93 Dantas Chaves / Pérez de Arce Gómez  11 Jul 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40353
94 Demaría Demaría / Baca Escobar  24 Abr 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F22069
95 Demaría Shedden / Rodríguez Bustamante Villamonte  2 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206275
96 Díaz Viana / Benoit Leyes  20 Abr 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42366
97 Doblas González / Bonorino Pineda  25 Dic 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F65959
98 Drake Cabral / Durañona Durañona  4 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F66605
99 Drangosch Schneider / Génova Sansinena  21 May 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37486
100 Dubois Guerineau / Dantas Pondal  21 Jul 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42701

1 2 3 Siguiente»