Asunción, Paraguay



 

Latitud: -25.299999, Longitud: -57.630001


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 461

1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Ábalos de Mendoza, Juan  1562Asunción, Paraguay I39068
2 Abente Argaña, Bonifacio Julio Filemón  1 Abr 1931Asunción, Paraguay I220559
3 Abente Argaña, Pelayo Victorino  26 Jun 1928Asunción, Paraguay I220563
4 Abente Brun, Víctor Ramón Augusto   I157663
5 Abente Filgueira Risso, María José   I188572
6 Abente Haedo, Fernando  12 Mar 1893Asunción, Paraguay I133516
7 Abente Haedo, Rafael Julio  11 Oct 1877Asunción, Paraguay I133522
8 Abente Myszkowsky, Isidro Julián  13 Sep 1879Asunción, Paraguay I219989
9 Abente Myszkowsky, Manuela Petrona Antonia  18 Dic 1873Asunción, Paraguay I235350
10 Abente Saguier, César Arturo  12 May 1913Asunción, Paraguay I157637
11 Abente Saguier, Luis Adolfo  23 Oct 1916Asunción, Paraguay I157638
12 Abente Saguier, Víctor Fernando  4 Sep 1910Asunción, Paraguay I157633
13 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  1937Asunción, Paraguay I21812
14 Aguirre Rojas, Diego de  1655Asunción, Paraguay I671557
15 Álvarez Ferreira, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I129058
16 Álvarez Ferreira, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I194755
17 Apezteguia Griribaldi, Susana Adela  8 May 1926Asunción, Paraguay I653817
18 Apleyard Urdapilleta, Agustín María José Luis   I186398
19 Apleyard Urdapilleta, Jesús Tomás Benjamín   I186399
20 Arbo Isasi, Higino  21 Mar 1881Asunción, Paraguay I98795
21 Areco, Ramón  Cir. 1700Asunción, Paraguay I636601
22 Areco Orrego, Santiago  Cir. 1740Asunción, Paraguay I636243
23 Arias de Mansilla, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I39303
24 Arias de Saavedra, Hernando (*)  1564Asunción, Paraguay I97934
25 Báez, Federico Guillermo  7 Sep 1810Asunción, Paraguay I604890
26 Barrios Bedoya, Ángela  1809Asunción, Paraguay I637886
27 Barros Avezada, María Vicencia Paulina  Asunción, Paraguay I103679
28 Bastos, Julio Américo  19 Ene 1888Asunción, Paraguay I656860
29 Battilana Peña, Beatriz de la Cruz  8 Mar 1907Asunción, Paraguay I653800
30 Battilana Peña, Jorge David Manuel  6 Feb 1910Asunción, Paraguay I653801
31 Battilana Peña, Zacarías Enrique Luis  15 Jul 1915Asunción, Paraguay I653802
32 Bedoya Gómez, María Cristina   I127885
33 Bernal de la Banda, Francisco  1558Asunción, Paraguay I30566
34 Bernal de Los Cobos, María  Asunción, Paraguay I30563
35 Boccia Amarilla, Juliana María   I171032
36 Bogado Gondra, José Manuel  9 May 1943Asunción, Paraguay I157587
37 Braun Hamburger, Ana  18 Ene 1873Asunción, Paraguay I56973
38 Brown Beeden, Felipe Jorge  5 Mar 1873Asunción, Paraguay I246606
39 Bruguez Mateu, Juan Bautista  16 May 1851Asunción, Paraguay I200804
40 Bruguez Mateu, María Felicia  18 May 1853Asunción, Paraguay I200803
41 Bruguez Mateu, Petrona Celestina  18 May 1857Asunción, Paraguay I200789
42 Bruguez Mateu, Simona del Pilar  Asunción, Paraguay I200805
43 Bruguez Mateu, Tomasa Bienvenida  28 Dic 1854Asunción, Paraguay I200767
44 Brun Vierci, María Judith Brígida Asunción  8 Oct 1918Asunción, Paraguay I157640
45 Brunel Moreno, Sofía Sebastiana  25 Feb 1907Asunción, Paraguay I168633
46 Bruyn Palmerola, Edulia Cora  28 Feb 1906Asunción, Paraguay I200759
47 Bruyn Palmerola, Toribio Cornelio Germán Eulalio  10 Dic 1896Asunción, Paraguay I200765
48 Bruyn Porta, Regina Beatriz Germana   I200741
49 Bueno, Francisca  Asunción, Paraguay I244929
50 Caballero Bedoya, Melchora  Asunción, Paraguay I221898
51 Cálcena Chirife, Carlos  11 Nov 1876Asunción, Paraguay I679815
52 Camet Echenique, Martina   I131095
53 Cañete García, Francisca del Rosario  Cir. 1842Asunción, Paraguay I239300
54 Cartes Bruyn, Sergio José Julio   I200728
55 Cartes Jara, Carlos Jorge   I200707
56 Cartés Jara, Filomena del Carmen  5 Jul 1906Asunción, Paraguay I200705
57 Cartes Jara, Horacio Manuel (*)   I646154
58 Cartes Jara, María Mercedes   I200706
59 Cartes Jara, María Sarah Victoria   I658803
60 Cartés Lind, Mercedes Guillermina  26 Oct 1922Asunción, Paraguay I200570
61 Cartes Lind, Víctor Desiderio  22 Oct 1920Asunción, Paraguay I200713
62 Cartés Silva, Desiderio Justo  11 Jul 1908Asunción, Paraguay I200696
63 Cartés Silva, Elodia Concepción  10 Ene 1897Asunción, Paraguay I200700
64 Cartés Silva, Julio  Cir. 1913Asunción, Paraguay I200724
65 Cartés Silva, María Zulema  21 Dic 1898Asunción, Paraguay I200704
66 Cartés Silva, Pedro Guillermo  19 May 1893Asunción, Paraguay I200702
67 Casaccia Bibolini, Gabriel  20 Abr 1907Asunción, Paraguay I665816
68 Casaccia Bibolini, María Teresa Sixta  6 Ago 1917Asunción, Paraguay I127095
69 Casal Ribeiro Velazco, Raúl  14 Ago 1887Asunción, Paraguay I615500
70 Casco de Mendoza, Víctor (*)  1560Asunción, Paraguay I31294
71 Chirife Mazó, Margarita  1852Asunción, Paraguay I169291
72 Códas Thompson, María Dora  Cir. 1907Asunción, Paraguay I244934
73 Cordal Gill, Nicasia Mónica Silvia  11 Oct 1862Asunción, Paraguay I182968
74 Coronel Espinosa, Mónica Evangelina  Asunción, Paraguay I631945
75 de Ovelar, Pedro  1566Asunción, Paraguay I621699
76 Decoud Berazategui, Cándida  2 Oct 1813Asunción, Paraguay I69001
77 Decoud Berazategui, Juan Francisco  1813Asunción, Paraguay I169277
78 Decoud Berazategui, Ramón Cipriano  7 Sep 1798Asunción, Paraguay I169230
79 Decoud Domecq, Adolfo  1852Asunción, Paraguay I87858
80 Decoud Domecq, Héctor Francisco  9 Jul 1855Asunción, Paraguay I93092
81 Decoud Domecq, José Segundo  1848Asunción, Paraguay I169281
82 Decoud Domecq, Juan José  1847Asunción, Paraguay I87860
83 Decoud Valenzuela, Antonio Saturnino  1839Asunción, Paraguay I169274
84 Delgadillo y Avila, Ana  Asunción, Paraguay I672260
85 Delgadillo y Avila, Antonia  Asunción, Paraguay I672261
86 Delgadillo y Avila, Francisca  Asunción, Paraguay I672262
87 Delgadillo y Avila, María Ignacia  Asunción, Paraguay I672259
88 Delgadillo y Avila, Miguel  Asunción, Paraguay I672258
89 Delgadillo y Avila, Rosa  Asunción, Paraguay I672257
90 Dellepiane Cálcena, Ana Eduarda  13 Oct 1863Asunción, Paraguay I228480
91 Dellepiane Cálcena, Andrés Inocencio  28 Dic 1857Asunción, Paraguay I156087
92 Dellepiane Cálcena, Antonio Narciso  29 Oct 1861Asunción, Paraguay I748
93 Dellepiane Cálcena, Josefa Francisca  4 Oct 1867Asunción, Paraguay I160143
94 Dellepiane Cálcena, Juana Matilde  27 Dic 1859Asunción, Paraguay I223356
95 Díaz de Bedoya, José  Cir. 1827Asunción, Paraguay I687445
96 Díaz de Bedoya Cartés, Gladys Emilia  28 Ene 1937Asunción, Paraguay I234805
97 Díaz de Bedoya González, Luis Víctor  23 Oct 1939Asunción, Paraguay I234807
98 Díaz de Bedoya Valiente, José Joaquín  17 Ago 1785Asunción, Paraguay I105036
99 Díaz de Bedoya Wamosy, Bernardino Eusebio  13 Sep 1907Asunción, Paraguay I234764
100 Díaz de Bedoya Wamosy, Eusebio Manuel  15 Ago 1910Asunción, Paraguay I234763

1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»



Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 18 de 18

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Achával Rodríguez Caminos, Tristán  23 Sep 1878Asunción, Paraguay I4622
2 Achával Rodríguez Caminos, Victoria  29 Dic 1879Asunción, Paraguay I47714
3 Egusquiza Quevedo, Félix Marcelino  18 Ene 1825Asunción, Paraguay I21866
4 Egusquiza Quevedo, María de Jesús Higinia  12 Ene 1827Asunción, Paraguay I159573
5 Gaona Corti, Juan Bautista  6 Abr 1879Asunción, Paraguay I90764
6 Gondra del Campo, Carlos Antonio Baltazar  5 Ago 1891Asunción, Paraguay I662254
7 Gondra del Campo, Hugo Carlos Albino  7 Nov 1890Asunción, Paraguay I649152
8 Gribeo Martín, Domingo  Asunción, Paraguay I177175
9 Guanes García, Alejo Sixto  29 Mar 1842Asunción, Paraguay I641866
10 Guanes González, María del Rosario  4 Nov 1816Asunción, Paraguay I103676
11 Machaín Barros, Tránsito  10 May 1854Asunción, Paraguay I170402
12 Peña Guanes, Ángel Domingo  5 Ago 1850Asunción, Paraguay I170401
13 Peña Hurtado, Manuel Pedro  7 Jun 1809Asunción, Paraguay I103677
14 Rodríguez Viana, Eduardo José  Asunción, Paraguay I608650
15 Soler Queirolo, Emilia Isabel  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I661702
16 Soler Queirolo, José Germán  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I686315
17 Soler Queirolo, Miguel Angel  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I686314
18 Soler Queirolo, Víctor  Asunción, Paraguay I686316

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 160

1 2 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Abente Haedo, Víctor  29 Abr 1939Asunción, Paraguay I157632
2 Abente Lago, Victorino Juan Ramón  22 Dic 1935Asunción, Paraguay I219994
3 Abente Myszkowsky, Isidro Julián  19 Oct 1942Asunción, Paraguay I219989
4 Abente Saguier, César Arturo  30 Dic 2008Asunción, Paraguay I157637
5 Abente Saguier, Luis Adolfo  8 Mar 1988Asunción, Paraguay I157638
6 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  26 Oct 2006Asunción, Paraguay I21812
7 Aguiar Arbestain, Clara de  1805Asunción, Paraguay I654122
8 Alfaro Decoud, Emilia Victoria  24 Ago 1950Asunción, Paraguay I504063
9 Arbo Isasi, Higino  25 Mar 1968Asunción, Paraguay I98795
10 Argaña Aveiro, Francisca del Rosario  24 May 1946Asunción, Paraguay I220550
11 Arias de Saavedra, Hernando (*)  21 Dic 1631Asunción, Paraguay I97934
12 Artigas Arnal, José Gervasio (*)  23 Sep 1850Asunción, Paraguay I14848
13 Ballvé Sardá Beyrne, María Silvina  5 Feb 2008Asunción, Paraguay I660390
14 Battilana Peña, Jorge David Manuel  23 Mar 2005Asunción, Paraguay I653801
15 Battilana Peña, Zacarías Enrique Luis  3 Sep 1989Asunción, Paraguay I653802
16 Bazán de Pedraza Tejeda, Juan Gregorio  2 Feb 1717Asunción, Paraguay I5952
17 Belín Sarmiento, Augusto Francisco  25 Sep 1936Asunción, Paraguay I16140
18 Boccia Romañach, Franklin Rafael  26 Sep 2015Asunción, Paraguay I171031
19 Bogado Gondra, José Manuel  20 Sep 2011Asunción, Paraguay I157587
20 Boillat, Joseph Venuste  12 Abr 1867Asunción, Paraguay I154197
21 Cálcena Echeverría, Juan José  7 Mar 1806Asunción, Paraguay I654123
22 Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar, Josefa Petrona  1 Oct 1812Asunción, Paraguay I89288
23 Calderón Ocampo, Mencía (*)  1564Asunción, Paraguay I22321
24 Capdevila Díaz, Ramón José M.  Ago 1868Asunción, Paraguay I278875
25 Carrillo Cavañas, Pedro Ignacio  25 Jun 1814Asunción, Paraguay I159225
26 Castillo, Agustín  1869Asunción, Paraguay I120471
27 Chirife, Julián  1837Asunción, Paraguay I169233
28 Damedin Tripier, Clara Honoria  11 Ago 1985Asunción, Paraguay I159587
29 de Ovelar, Pedro  1624Asunción, Paraguay I621699
30 Decoud Berazategui, Juan Francisco  1897Asunción, Paraguay I169277
31 Decoud Berazategui, María del Carmen  1830Asunción, Paraguay I169268
32 Decoud Berazategui, María Nicasia  1 Jun 1839Asunción, Paraguay I169266
33 Decoud de Los Santos, Juan Francisco  18 Jun 1831Asunción, Paraguay I169218
34 Decoud Domecq, José Segundo  1909Asunción, Paraguay I169281
35 Decoud Domecq, Juan José  1871Asunción, Paraguay I87860
36 Delgadillo Atienza y Avila, Alonso  23 Nov 1748Asunción, Paraguay I672256
37 Delgadillo Avila, Nicolás Antonio  4 Feb 1725Asunción, Paraguay I672248
38 Delgadillo y Garay, Lorenza  24 Abr 1794Asunción, Paraguay I672247
39 Díaz de Guzmán, Ruy  14 Jun 1629Asunción, Paraguay I23064
40 Diez de Andino y Alonso de Quintano, Juan  1684Asunción, Paraguay I106786
41 Dios Giletta, Roberto  26 Jul 2018Asunción, Paraguay I221753
42 Durañona Vilariño, Alberto R.  10 Ene 2004Asunción, Paraguay I161961
43 Egusquiza, Juan Bautista de  13 Mar 1844Asunción, Paraguay I21869
44 Egusquiza Isasi, Juan Bautista (*)  24 Ago 1902Asunción, Paraguay I186368
45 Espínola Luján, Ana  Sep 1657Asunción, Paraguay I182111
46 Estrada Perichón de Vandeuil, José Manuel Anacleto de (*)  17 Sep 1894Asunción, Paraguay I6712
47 Fernández Guanes, Rebeca Alejandra  Asunción, Paraguay I653809
48 Fernández Montiel, Alonso  Sí, fecha desconocidaAsunción, Paraguay I40534
49 Figueredo Fernández Montiel, Justa Pastora  2 Mar 1848Asunción, Paraguay I188585
50 Filgueira Risso Gaona, María Amelia  22 Jul 2006Asunción, Paraguay I653180
51 Fonseca García Quirno, Baldomero Martín  21 Dic 1941Asunción, Paraguay I264
52 Fustes, Juan de (*)  1573Asunción, Paraguay I126262
53 Gaona Figueredo, Juan Bautista (*)  18 Mar 1932Asunción, Paraguay I165100
54 Gaona Figueredo, Patrocinio Eloy  7 Abr 1839Asunción, Paraguay I188586
55 García, María Juana  aby 1841Asunción, Paraguay I239306
56 García Machaín, Joaquina  8 Jul 1892Asunción, Paraguay I106418
57 Giménez Uriarte, Enrique José  16 Jun 2007Asunción, Paraguay I157616
58 Giménez Uriarte, María Carmen  16 Abr 2016Asunción, Paraguay I157617
59 Giménez Uriarte, María Ernestina  8 Sep 2007Asunción, Paraguay I157612
60 Giménez Uriarte, María Mercedes  21 Sep 1999Asunción, Paraguay I157614
61 Goitía Correa, Irma Concepción  1 Ago 2008Asunción, Paraguay I171020
62 Gómez del Mármol, Alonso  1604Asunción, Paraguay I664902
63 Gondra Alcorta, José Adeodato  22 Jun 1899Asunción, Paraguay I89757
64 Gondra Alfaro, María Susana  1 Jul 2004Asunción, Paraguay I504064
65 Gondra Pereira, Manuel (*)  8 Mar 1927Asunción, Paraguay I91697
66 González Berges, Juan Gualberto  30 Jul 1912Asunción, Paraguay I640374
67 González de los Ríos Cálcena, María Clara  26 May 1825Asunción, Paraguay I614900
68 Guanes Fernández, Miguel Antonio de  22 Abr 1831Asunción, Paraguay I614899
69 Guanes García, Ángel Francisco  12 Dic 1920Asunción, Paraguay I503330
70 Guanes García, Concepción Carlota del Rosario  27 Oct 1889Asunción, Paraguay I641862
71 Guanes García, José Alejo del Rosario  1 Abr 1840Asunción, Paraguay I641865
72 Guanes García, José Galo Miguel  29 Mar 1911Asunción, Paraguay I641863
73 Guanes García, María Asunción  12 Ago 1921Asunción, Paraguay I641864
74 Guanes García, Miguel Antonio  20 Mar 1874Asunción, Paraguay I641867
75 Guanes González, María del Rosario  1854Asunción, Paraguay I103676
76 Guanes Recalde, Angela  11 Ene 1958Asunción, Paraguay I642021
77 Guanes Recalde, María Francisca Elvira  5 Ene 1928Asunción, Paraguay I642023
78 Guanes Recalde, Matilde Fortunata Concepción  7 Sep 1953Asunción, Paraguay I642022
79 Guanes Recalde, Máximo Alejandro Miguel  28 May 1925Asunción, Paraguay I106421
80 Guanes Recalde, Miguel Francisco  18 Abr 1904Asunción, Paraguay I642024
81 Haedo Machain, María de  12 Sep 1946Asunción, Paraguay I133519
82 J., María Celia  9 Ago 1977Asunción, Paraguay I635618
83 Jara Lafuente, Elva  30 Ago 2014Asunción, Paraguay I658802
84 Jovellanos Bedoya, María Dolores de la Concepción  3 Feb 1894Asunción, Paraguay I686249
85 Jovellanos Díaz de Bedoya, Bernardo Gumersindo de la Cruz  11 Abr 1865Asunción, Paraguay I186241
86 Jovellanos Pis Llanos, Bernardo de  1821Asunción, Paraguay I390781
87 Lanusse Mouras, Vicente  8 May 1874Asunción, Paraguay I666960
88 Lind Loras, Sarah Victoria  Sí, fecha desconocidaAsunción, Paraguay I200569
89 Lloret Leytchos, Ricardo Santiago  10 Feb 1940Asunción, Paraguay I183985
90 Machaín Barros, Juan Pablo  19 Oct 1891Asunción, Paraguay I653807
91 Machaín Barros, Juana Pabla  1 Dic 1949Asunción, Paraguay I653803
92 Machaín Barros, Manuela Carmen  21 Oct 1943Asunción, Paraguay I653804
93 Machaín Barros, María Joaquina  14 Sep 1941Asunción, Paraguay I653805
94 Machaín Barros, Petrona Rafaela  1 Oct 1944Asunción, Paraguay I503331
95 Machaín Barros, Tránsito  11 Abr 1941Asunción, Paraguay I170402
96 Machain Cálcena, José Ildefonso  1849Asunción, Paraguay I169263
97 Machain Calcena, Juan José de  26 May 1836Asunción, Paraguay I7074
98 Machaín Latiegui, Juan de  1802Asunción, Paraguay I89287
99 Machain Recalde, José Facundo  29 Oct 1877Asunción, Paraguay I89285
100 Machain Recalde, Serapio  Asunción, Paraguay I601595

1 2 Siguiente»



Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 8 de 8

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  27 Oct 2006Asunción, Paraguay I21812
2 Delgadillo Atienza y Avila, Alonso  Asunción, Paraguay I672256
3 Llambí Campbell, Paulino  Asunción, Paraguay I3111
4 Martínez Viana, Mariano Antonio  16 Jul 1836Asunción, Paraguay I70491
5 Mora Cazal, Rosa Isabel de la  26 Ago 1851Asunción, Paraguay I81761
6 Peña Guanes, Ángel Domingo  20 Ene 1901Asunción, Paraguay I170401
7 Peña Guanes, Rosa  Asunción, Paraguay I640368
8 Velar Solveyra, Francisca  Asunción, Paraguay I3119

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 53 de 53

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Alvarado Benavídez / Guanes Machaín  4 Ago 1917Asunción, Paraguay F218265
2 Alza Álvarez de Acosta / Vallejos Villanueva  Asunción, Paraguay F227372
3 Añasco / Ocampo Saavedra  Asunción, Paraguay F5746
4 Battilana Peña / Peña Villamil  11 Dic 1939Asunción, Paraguay F219681
5 Brun Benítez / Vierci Casal Riveiro  12 Ene 1918Asunción, Paraguay F49668
6 Cálcena Decoud / Chirife  Asunción, Paraguay F228906
7 Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar / Recalde  1802Asunción, Paraguay F219801
8 Cálcena Echeverría Mora / Caballero  Asunción, Paraguay F220173
9 Casco / Mendoza Irala  Asunción, Paraguay F13471
10 Decoud Berazategui / Egusquiza Quevedo  12 Ene 1833Asunción, Paraguay F58829
11 Decoud de Los Santos / Berazategui González  23 Oct 1797Asunción, Paraguay F58808
12 Díaz de Bedoya / Valiente Otazú  1773Asunción, Paraguay F152822
13 Domínguez de Ovelar / Vallexo Villasante  Asunción, Paraguay F208538
14 Egusquiza / Quevedo Magallanes  1805Asunción, Paraguay F10148
15 Egusquiza Quevedo / Isasi Rodas  27 Nov 1844Asunción, Paraguay F50318
16 Esteche Sisa / Vargas Peña  12 Jun 1941Asunción, Paraguay F219670
17 Frías Beltrán / Battilana Peña  Asunción, Paraguay F219680
18 García Romero / González de Santa Cruz  1589Asunción, Paraguay F5245
19 González de los Ríos / Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar  10 May 1768Asunción, Paraguay F220169
20 González de Santa Cruz / Orué Zárate  1603Asunción, Paraguay F215541
21 Guanes García / Recalde Gaciaga  4 Ago 1870Asunción, Paraguay F152013
22 Guanes González / García Machaín  18 Ene 1834Asunción, Paraguay F152012
23 Guanes Machaín / Gautier Bregains  21 Jun 1916Asunción, Paraguay F80220
24 Loizaga Machaín / Machaín Cálcena  1799Asunción, Paraguay F152423
25 Machain Calcena / Zavala Rodríguez de la Peña  Jul 1805Asunción, Paraguay F4127
26 Machaín Latiegui / Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar  16 Oct 1770Asunción, Paraguay F31477
27 Machain Zavala / Decoud Berazategui  30 Jun 1830Asunción, Paraguay F4132
28 Martínez de la Orta / Valderas  Asunción, Paraguay F22824
29 Mojoli Isnardi / Vargas Peña  2 Jul 1932Asunción, Paraguay F219674
30 Monjelos Pereyra / Egusquiza Quevedo  21 Feb 1846Asunción, Paraguay F50319
31 Mora / Cazal Fernández de Valenzuela  16 May 1764Asunción, Paraguay F28214
32 Oliden Amatler / Machain Decoud  16 Feb 1870Asunción, Paraguay F3226
33 Ortiz de Rozas del Valle / Abente Samaniego  21 Ago 1965Asunción, Paraguay F10130
34 Ovelar / Sanabria Calderón  1558/1560Asunción, Paraguay F208377
35 Pérez de Godoy Aguilar / Ortiz de Valenzuela  1596Asunción, Paraguay F39572
36 Recalde Machaín / Gaciaga Iturbe  30 Jun 1842Asunción, Paraguay F180333
37 Roca Bustos / Ahumada Elordy   F6665
38 Rodríguez Sagastume / Viana de la Mora  24 Nov 1842Asunción, Paraguay F23529
39 Saguier Pereira / Gondra Pereira  30 May 1886Asunción, Paraguay F32481
40 Saguier Pereira / Gondra Pereira  6 Jul 1901Asunción, Paraguay F49662
41 Saguier Viana / Pereira Oscáriz  30 Nov 1860Asunción, Paraguay F1182
42 Saraví Briasco / Ocampo Galli   F205979
43 Soler / Jovellanos Bedoya  1854Asunción, Paraguay F231620
44 Soler / Jovellanos Bedoya  23 Ene 1865Asunción, Paraguay F231621
45 Suárez de Toledo / Sanabria Calderón  Jun/Ene 1559Asunción, Paraguay F10330
46 Terrero Muñoz de Ravago / Uriarte Barrios  16 Abr 1860Asunción, Paraguay F3573
47 Trigueros Caro / Fernández de Enciso Irala  Asunción, Paraguay F15898
48 Uriarte / Gondra Pereira  27 Jun 1885Asunción, Paraguay F49654
49 Vargas Peña / Salomoni  22 Sep 1938Asunción, Paraguay F219675
50 Vargas Peña / Zavala Casal Ribeiro  14 Jun 1944Asunción, Paraguay F219677
51 Vierci Alvarez / Pidal Ochoa  25 Sep 1987Asunción, Paraguay F205037
52 Zichy-Thyssen / Llacer   F62939
53 Zorraquín Machain / Guanes Machaín  Asunción, Paraguay F126667