La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina



 

Latitud: -34.92154878289454, Longitud: -57.955284118652344


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 718

1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Hildeberta  11 Abr 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93572
2 Abbatángelo, Damián Carlos   I654542
3 Abrines Planes, Héctor Aníbal  23 Jul 1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686740
4 Abrines Planes, Miguel  1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
5 Acevedo Behr, Adolfo Fortunato  9 Ene 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I687140
6 Acuña Meyer, Alfredo Ángel   I390860
7 Acuña Meyer, Cecilia Cleo   I390886
8 Acuña Meyer, Leopoldo Enrique   I390885
9 Acuña Sánchez, Alfredo Ángel   I390879
10 Acuña Sánchez, Ángeles   I390859
11 Acuña Sánchez, Luis Enrique   I390880
12 Ageitos Raviolo, Gabriela   I83547
13 Ageitos Raviolo, Pablo   I83546
14 Ageitos Villarba, Jorge Eduardo   I83543
15 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  18 Abr 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
16 Aguilera Sevigné, Graciela Susana   I161936
17 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Emilia Teresa  23 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671406
18 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Mariano Francisco  14 May 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671443
19 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Máximo Marcos  13 Jun 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671449
20 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Sara Raquel Ramona Marcela  31 Ago 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671444
21 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Teresa Sara Josefa  28 Abr 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671448
22 Aguirre Paz González, Ana María  18 Abr 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671471
23 Ahumada Sotomayor, Juan Carlos  17 Abr 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91086
24 Aicega Bonanni, Dolores Guadalupe   I390945
25 Aicega Bonanni, Juan Ignacio   I601258
26 Alabés Dugini, Roberto Guillermo  23 Jul 1944La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I118151
27 Albarracín Godoy, Jorge  14 Jun 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I217898
28 Albarracín Maglione, José Manuel Horacio  28 Mar 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I7412
29 Alconada Alfonsín, Ana Clara   I604981
30 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  1920La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
31 Alconada Aramburu, Francisco José I.  3 Feb 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I617355
32 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  29 May 1916La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
33 Alconada Magliano, Carlos Román  9 Jul 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603305
34 Alconada Mon, Hugo Antonio   I621907
35 Alconada Zambosco, Javier Ignacio   I657958
36 Alconada Zambosco, Josefina María   I657961
37 Alconada Zambosco, Juana María   I657956
38 Alconada Zambosco, Julia María   I657962
39 Alconada Zambosco, Milagros   I657963
40 Alconada Zambosco, Pablo Agustín   I657957
41 Alconada Zambosco, Tomás Santiago   I657960
42 Aldao Freyre, Marta Inés Rosa  13 May 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I8512
43 Aldao Freyre, Ricardo Marcelino  1 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I8510
44 Alemán Ovando, Enrique Pablo  24 Jul 1906La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56515
45 Alemán Paunero, Martín Francisco  5 Feb 1954La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56499
46 Alfonsín Barreneche, Ana María   I603306
47 Aliaga, Jorge Héctor  16 Nov 1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I682787
48 Almeida Curth, Daniel  24 Dic 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
49 Almeida Gamboa, Gonzalo   I650151
50 Almeida Gamboa, María Milagros   I650149

1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Siguiente»



Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 11 de 11

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Ayllon Castiglioni, Carolina   I93551
2 Ayllon Castiglioni, Elena Pilar   I93554
3 Ayllon Castiglioni, Federico   I93552
4 Ayllon Vidotto, Agustina   I93484
5 Ayllon Vidotto, Josefina   I93485
6 Ayllon Vidotto, Julio Cesar   I93482
7 Costa Doll, Ángela Lía  7 Feb 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I658405
8 Domínguez Almeyra, María Juana  10 Nov 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I171265
9 Manterola Ruscoe, Tomás  2 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666494
10 Uriburu Bárcena, Rafael Guillermo  13 Jun 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58591
11 Vidotto Paludo, Norma Virginia   I93471

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 347

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Abrines Planes, Miguel  13 Jul 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
2 Acevedo Laprida, Albina  4 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671741
3 Acosta Font, Vicente Daniel  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87094
4 Adhemar Frías, Raúl Alfredo  27 Jun 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625481
5 Agejas Brea, Natividad del Carmen  12 Ago 2014La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I133326
6 Agrelo Maldonado, Daniel Marcos  10 Oct 1960La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I505156
7 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  17 Nov 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
8 Aguirre, María del Carmen  21 Ene 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679594
9 Aguirre Susini Sandoval, María Enriqueta  17 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68470
10 Alabés Dugini, Roberto Guillermo  15 Sep 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I118151
11 Alayes Mas, Nélida Liberata  1966La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I256323
12 Albarracín Coll, Isidoro  1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19114
13 Albarracín Lynch, Juana Josefina  24 Oct 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618985
14 Alberdi Borrazás, María Isabel  18 Ene 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680557
15 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  4 Oct 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
16 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  27 Ene 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
17 Alconada Magliano, Balbina María  27 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603307
18 Alderete Goytía, José Guillermo  9 Jun 2010La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I246733
19 Almeida Curth, Daniel  29 Ago 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
20 Alsina Aramburu, María del Carmen  14 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89802
21 Alsina Aramburu, María Tecla  19 Sep 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89798
22 Alsina Torres, Dalmiro  14 Feb 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89792
23 Álvarez Escalada, Ignacio  18 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I634622
24 Ameghino Armanino, Florentino  6 Ago 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I110550
25 Apreda Ceriale, María Florencia  27 Sep 2014La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I232852
26 Apreda Ceriale, María Mercedes  30 Sep 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I615973
27 Aragón Urquiza, María Lucrecia  7 Nov 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68662
28 Aramburú, Luis Antonio  25 Dic 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666233
29 Arana Merino, Paula  13 Dic 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603683
30 Arana Merino, Victoria  1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I607197
31 Arana Rolón, María del Carmen  9 Oct 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686868
32 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Estela  3 Mar 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43775
33 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Matilde  27 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621955
34 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Rosa  10 Mar 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43782
35 Arce, Adela María  2 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I227961
36 Arce Sahores, Elena  21 Ene 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I622135
37 Argeri, Nelson Jorge  2 Jul 1994La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680837
38 Arias Otero, José Inocencio  11 Sep 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93461
39 Ariza, Ruperto  14 May 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618104
40 Arrarás Gastón, Reynaldo Antonio  25 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I668295
41 Arrondo Thomas, Oscar Guillermo  16 Dic 1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I232825
42 Ayllon Sourrouille, Ricardo Augusto  15 Oct 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93499
43 Badino, Ada María  9 Sep 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625479
44 Balbín Morales, Ricardo (*)  9 Sep 1981La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208864
45 Balbín Ponzetti, Lia Elena  5 Oct 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208877
46 Ballesteros Boedo, Ruth  16 Ago 1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93507
47 Ballesteros Boneo, Carlos Alberto Florentino  22 May 1934La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93603
48 Ballesteros Bustos, Guillermo José  5 Oct 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93621
49 Ballesteros Gibert, Edgardo Horacio  8 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93618
50 Ballesteros Kiernan, Guillermo  1980La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94105

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»



Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 2 de 2

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Acuña, Leopoldo Enrique  1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390881
2 Quintana Espinosa, Balbina  17 Feb 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I655271

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 133

1 2 3 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 / Nn  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33186
2 Acuña / Meyer Freudenberg  6 May 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33638
3 Acuña Meyer / Sánchez Bressa   F33629
4 Ageitos Villarba / Raviolo Montergous   F28760
5 Aguirre Paz Andreu / Balaguer Estarellas   F225908
6 Albarracín / Astete Millán  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F170249
7 Alemán Paunero / Paunero Hughes   F21273
8 Alonso Paterno / Paunero Pividal   F25750
9 Amaral Boneo / Torre Romero  19 Ene 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F180434
10 Amoretti González / Moreno  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F81984
11 Anzoátegui González / Sáenz Massa  30 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29140
12 Ayllon Castiglioni / Montenegro   F33465
13 Ayllon Sourrouille / Castiglioni  28 Nov 1961La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33197
14 Ayllon Sourrouille / Vidotto Paludo   F33172
15 Ayllon Vidotto / Acuña Sánchez   F33628
16 Azcona Silveyra / Gamboa Campos  30 Abr 1941La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F200835
17 Baca / Ocampo Rodríguez  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F79313
18 Baldoni / Bettiol   F33505
19 Ballesteros Boedo / Gibert  Calc 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33217
20 Ballesteros Boneo / Boedo Esquivel  Calc 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33214
21 Ballesteros Boneo / Souza Díaz  1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33570
22 Ballesteros Bustos / Kiernan   F33357
23 Ballesteros Gibert / Flores   F33356
24 Barreto / Magliano Serra   F95803
25 Bertone / Ringuelet   F33207
26 Bertone Ringuelet / Ayllon Castiglioni   F33206
27 Bettiol / Vidotto Catteran  Calc 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33500
28 Bilbao la Vieja Rosende / Lascano García Vieyra  1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F31998
29 Bronzovich Bezmalinovic / Paunero Hughes   F25730
30 Campos Campos / Almagro Rosende  29 Ene 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F21793
31 Carranza Amuchástegui / Serna Maldonado  5 Oct 1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F224683
32 Casares Martínez / Campos Otamendi  17 Nov 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F214767
33 Castellanos Burela / Uriburu Uriburu  15 Mar 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F22259
34 Colina Güiraldez / Ocampo Salcedo  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F79306
35 Copello / Maldonado Burgos  17 Jun 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223249
36 Cornejo Solá / Juliánez Islas  4 Sep 1939La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219259
37 Cueli Trujillo / Mancini  20 Ago 1913La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F81461
38 Della Croce Gutiérrez / Gallastegui  16 Dic 1915La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F225839
39 Díaz / Taylor Arriola  24 Ago 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219856
40 Díaz Molina / Moreno Kiernan  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F232402
41 Diehl Useda / Maldonado Carrizo  1 Jul 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F207347
42 Dillon Ortiz / Calvo Pintado  10 Ago 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F230001
43 Durañona Desolie / Huergo Romero  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F24422
44 Durañona y Vedia / Rivas Argüello  11 Oct 1924La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F203410
45 Eliçabe Urriol Eliçabe / Alen Bayúgar  13 Abr 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F32711
46 Estrada Esteves / Manterola Ruscoe  30 May 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F2304
47 Estrada Sorondo / Rojo López   F169694
48 Etcheverry Boneo / Barrios Vázquez  1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29377
49 Farrell Thévenin / Ceola Frasson  14 Oct 1943La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F81596
50 Fernández Audicio / Maldonado Burgos  1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223263

1 2 3 Siguiente»