Asunción, Paraguay



 

Latitud: -25.299999, Longitud: -57.630001


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 493

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Ábalos de Mendoza, Juan  1562Asunción, Paraguay I39068
2 Abente Argaña, Bonifacio Julio Filemón   I220559
3 Abente Argaña, Pelayo Victorino   I220563
4 Abente Brun, Víctor Ramón Augusto   I157663
5 Abente Filgueira Risso, María José   I188572
6 Abente Haedo, Fernando  12 Mar 1893Asunción, Paraguay I133516
7 Abente Haedo, Rafael Julio  11 Oct 1877Asunción, Paraguay I133522
8 Abente Myszkowsky, Isidro Julián  13 Sep 1879Asunción, Paraguay I219989
9 Abente Myszkowsky, Manuela Petrona Antonia  18 Dic 1873Asunción, Paraguay I235350
10 Abente Saguier, César Arturo  12 May 1913Asunción, Paraguay I157637
11 Abente Saguier, Luis Adolfo  23 Oct 1916Asunción, Paraguay I157638
12 Abente Saguier, Víctor Fernando  4 Sep 1910Asunción, Paraguay I157633
13 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  1937Asunción, Paraguay I21812
14 Adorno Molina, Amado  29 Jun 1915Asunción, Paraguay I259556
15 Aguirre Rojas, Diego de  1655Asunción, Paraguay I671557
16 Alfaro Decoud, Emilia Victoria  23 Mar 1878Asunción, Paraguay I504063
17 Álvarez Ferreira, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I129058
18 Álvarez Ferreira, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I194755
19 Apezteguía Galindo, Elvira Nieves  Cir. 1891Asunción, Paraguay I259876
20 Apezteguía Giribaldi, Beatriz María  21 Jul 1927Asunción, Paraguay I259559
21 Apezteguia Griribaldi, Susana Adela  8 May 1926Asunción, Paraguay I653817
22 Apleyard Urdapilleta, Agustín María José Luis   I186398
23 Apleyard Urdapilleta, Jesús Tomás Benjamín   I186399
24 Arbo Isasi, Higino  21 Mar 1881Asunción, Paraguay I98795
25 Areco, Ramón  Cir. 1700Asunción, Paraguay I636601
26 Areco Orrego, Santiago  Cir. 1740Asunción, Paraguay I636243
27 Arias de Mansilla, Francisco  Asunción, Paraguay I39303
28 Arias de Saavedra, Hernando (*)  1564Asunción, Paraguay I97934
29 Artaza Navajas, María Deidamia   I259546
30 Artaza Pérez, Fernando  17 Abr 1939Asunción, Paraguay I259543
31 Artaza Pérez, Hugo   I259542
32 Artaza Philisbert, Daniel  23 Ago 1897Asunción, Paraguay I259541
33 Artaza Philisbert, Fernando  18 Jul 1899Asunción, Paraguay I259535
34 Artaza Philisbert, María Eugenia  26 Oct 1903Asunción, Paraguay I259536
35 Báez, Federico Guillermo  7 Sep 1810Asunción, Paraguay I604890
36 Barrios Bedoya, Ángela  1809Asunción, Paraguay I637886
37 Barros Avezada, María Vicencia Paulina  Asunción, Paraguay I103679
38 Bastos, Julio Américo  19 Ene 1888Asunción, Paraguay I656860
39 Battilana Peña, Beatriz de la Cruz  8 Mar 1907Asunción, Paraguay I653800
40 Battilana Peña, Jorge David Manuel  6 Feb 1910Asunción, Paraguay I653801
41 Battilana Peña, Zacarías Enrique Luis  15 Jul 1915Asunción, Paraguay I653802
42 Bedoya Gómez, María Cristina   I127885
43 Bernal de la Banda, Francisco  1558Asunción, Paraguay I30566
44 Bernal de Los Cobos, María  Asunción, Paraguay I30563
45 Boccia Amarilla, Juliana María   I171032
46 Bogado Gondra, José Manuel  9 May 1943Asunción, Paraguay I157587
47 Braun Hamburger, Ana  18 Ene 1873Asunción, Paraguay I56973
48 Brown Beeden, Felipe Jorge  5 Mar 1873Asunción, Paraguay I246606
49 Bruguez Mateu, Juan Bautista  16 May 1851Asunción, Paraguay I200804
50 Bruguez Mateu, María Felicia  18 May 1853Asunción, Paraguay I200803

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Siguiente»



Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 18 de 18

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Achával Rodríguez Caminos, Tristán  23 Sep 1878Asunción, Paraguay I4622
2 Achával Rodríguez Caminos, Victoria  29 Dic 1879Asunción, Paraguay I47714
3 Egusquiza Quevedo, Félix Marcelino  18 Ene 1825Asunción, Paraguay I21866
4 Egusquiza Quevedo, María de Jesús Higinia  12 Ene 1827Asunción, Paraguay I159573
5 Gaona Corti, Juan Bautista  6 Abr 1879Asunción, Paraguay I90764
6 Gondra del Campo, Carlos Antonio Baltazar  5 Ago 1891Asunción, Paraguay I662254
7 Gondra del Campo, Hugo Carlos Albino  7 Nov 1890Asunción, Paraguay I649152
8 Gribeo Martín, Domingo  Asunción, Paraguay I177175
9 Guanes García, Alejo Sixto  29 Mar 1842Asunción, Paraguay I641866
10 Guanes González, María del Rosario  4 Nov 1816Asunción, Paraguay I103676
11 Machaín Barros, Tránsito  10 May 1854Asunción, Paraguay I170402
12 Peña Guanes, Ángel Domingo  5 Ago 1850Asunción, Paraguay I170401
13 Peña Hurtado, Manuel Pedro  7 Jun 1809Asunción, Paraguay I103677
14 Rodríguez Viana, Eduardo José  Asunción, Paraguay I608650
15 Soler Queirolo, Emilia Isabel  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I661702
16 Soler Queirolo, José Germán  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I686315
17 Soler Queirolo, Miguel Angel  18 Ago 1892Asunción, Paraguay I686314
18 Soler Queirolo, Víctor  Asunción, Paraguay I686316

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 171

1 2 3 4 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Abente Haedo, Víctor  29 Abr 1939Asunción, Paraguay I157632
2 Abente Lago, Victorino Juan Ramón  22 Dic 1935Asunción, Paraguay I219994
3 Abente Myszkowsky, Isidro Julián  19 Oct 1942Asunción, Paraguay I219989
4 Abente Saguier, César Arturo  30 Dic 2008Asunción, Paraguay I157637
5 Abente Saguier, Luis Adolfo  8 Mar 1988Asunción, Paraguay I157638
6 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  26 Oct 2006Asunción, Paraguay I21812
7 Aguiar Arbestain, Clara de  1805Asunción, Paraguay I654122
8 Alfaro Decoud, Emilia Victoria  24 Ago 1950Asunción, Paraguay I504063
9 Arbo Isasi, Higino  25 Mar 1968Asunción, Paraguay I98795
10 Argaña Aveiro, Francisca del Rosario  24 May 1946Asunción, Paraguay I220550
11 Arias de Saavedra, Hernando (*)  21 Dic 1631Asunción, Paraguay I97934
12 Artaza Philisbert, Daniel  15 Abr 1973Asunción, Paraguay I259541
13 Artaza Samaniego, Amado Augusto  13 Abr 1913Asunción, Paraguay I654299
14 Artigas Arnal, José Gervasio (*)  23 Sep 1850Asunción, Paraguay I14848
15 Ballvé Sardá Beyrne, María Silvina  5 Feb 2008Asunción, Paraguay I660390
16 Battilana Peña, Jorge David Manuel  23 Mar 2005Asunción, Paraguay I653801
17 Battilana Peña, Zacarías Enrique Luis  3 Sep 1989Asunción, Paraguay I653802
18 Bazán de Pedraza Tejeda, Juan Gregorio  2 Feb 1717Asunción, Paraguay I5952
19 Belín Sarmiento, Augusto Francisco  25 Sep 1936Asunción, Paraguay I16140
20 Boccia Romañach, Franklin Rafael  26 Sep 2015Asunción, Paraguay I171031
21 Bogado Gondra, José Manuel  20 Sep 2011Asunción, Paraguay I157587
22 Boillat, Joseph Venuste  12 Abr 1867Asunción, Paraguay I154197
23 Brañas, Balbino  11 Nov 1937Asunción, Paraguay I259551
24 Brañas Cabaleiro, Ida Emma  18 Abr 1995Asunción, Paraguay I259550
25 Cálcena Echeverría, Juan José  7 Mar 1806Asunción, Paraguay I654123
26 Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar, Josefa Petrona  1 Oct 1812Asunción, Paraguay I89288
27 Calderón Ocampo, Mencía (*)  1564Asunción, Paraguay I22321
28 Cañete, Encarnación  7 Oct 1862Asunción, Paraguay I261886
29 Capdevila Díaz, Ramón José M.  Ago 1868Asunción, Paraguay I278875
30 Carrillo Cavañas, Pedro Ignacio  25 Jun 1814Asunción, Paraguay I159225
31 Castillo, Agustín  1869Asunción, Paraguay I120471
32 Chirife, Julián  1837Asunción, Paraguay I169233
33 Damedin Tripier, Clara Honoria  11 Ago 1985Asunción, Paraguay I159587
34 de Ovelar, Pedro  1624Asunción, Paraguay I621699
35 Decoud Berazategui, Juan Francisco  1897Asunción, Paraguay I169277
36 Decoud Berazategui, María del Carmen  1830Asunción, Paraguay I169268
37 Decoud Berazategui, María Nicasia  1 Jun 1839Asunción, Paraguay I169266
38 Decoud de Los Santos, Juan Francisco  18 Jun 1831Asunción, Paraguay I169218
39 Decoud Domecq, José Segundo  1909Asunción, Paraguay I169281
40 Decoud Domecq, Juan José  1871Asunción, Paraguay I87860
41 Delgadillo Ávila, Alonso  23 Nov 1748Asunción, Paraguay I672256
42 Delgadillo Ávila, Nicolás Antonio  4 Feb 1725Asunción, Paraguay I672248
43 Delgadillo y Garay, Lorenza  24 Abr 1794Asunción, Paraguay I672247
44 Díaz de Guzmán, Ruy  14 Jun 1629Asunción, Paraguay I23064
45 Diez de Andino y Alonso de Quintano, Juan  1684Asunción, Paraguay I106786
46 Dios Giletta, Roberto  26 Jul 2018Asunción, Paraguay I221753
47 Durañona Vilariño, Alberto R.  10 Ene 2004Asunción, Paraguay I161961
48 Egusquiza, Juan Bautista de  13 Mar 1844Asunción, Paraguay I21869
49 Egusquiza Isasi, Juan Bautista (*)  24 Ago 1902Asunción, Paraguay I186368
50 Espínola Luján, Ana  Sep 1657Asunción, Paraguay I182111

1 2 3 4 Siguiente»



Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 8 de 8

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Abente Samaniego, Irene Josefina  27 Oct 2006Asunción, Paraguay I21812
2 Delgadillo Ávila, Alonso  Asunción, Paraguay I672256
3 Llambí Campbell, Paulino  Asunción, Paraguay I3111
4 Martínez Viana, Mariano Antonio  16 Jul 1836Asunción, Paraguay I70491
5 Mora Cazal, Rosa Isabel de la  26 Ago 1851Asunción, Paraguay I81761
6 Peña Guanes, Ángel Domingo  20 Ene 1901Asunción, Paraguay I170401
7 Peña Guanes, Rosa  Asunción, Paraguay I640368
8 Velar Solveyra, Francisca  Asunción, Paraguay I3119

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 56

1 2 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Alvarado Benavídez / Guanes Machaín  4 Ago 1917Asunción, Paraguay F218265
2 Alza Álvarez de Acosta / Vallejos Villanueva  Asunción, Paraguay F227372
3 Añasco / Ocampo Saavedra  Asunción, Paraguay F5746
4 Artaza Navajas / Apezteguía Giribaldi   F84788
5 Battilana Peña / Peña Villamil  11 Dic 1939Asunción, Paraguay F219681
6 Brun Benítez / Vierci Casal Riveiro  12 Ene 1918Asunción, Paraguay F49668
7 Burt Candia / Artaza Navajas   F84780
8 Cálcena Decoud / Chirife  Asunción, Paraguay F228906
9 Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar / Recalde  1802Asunción, Paraguay F219801
10 Cálcena Echeverría Mora / Caballero  Asunción, Paraguay F220173
11 Casco / Mendoza Irala  Asunción, Paraguay F13471
12 Decoud Berazategui / Egusquiza Quevedo  12 Ene 1833Asunción, Paraguay F58829
13 Decoud de Los Santos / Berazategui González  23 Oct 1797Asunción, Paraguay F58808
14 Díaz de Bedoya / Valiente Otazú  1773Asunción, Paraguay F152822
15 Domínguez de Ovelar / Vallexo Villasante  Asunción, Paraguay F208538
16 Egusquiza / Quevedo Magallanes  1805Asunción, Paraguay F10148
17 Egusquiza Quevedo / Isasi Rodas  27 Nov 1844Asunción, Paraguay F50318
18 Esteche Sisa / Vargas Peña  12 Jun 1941Asunción, Paraguay F219670
19 Frías Beltrán / Battilana Peña  Asunción, Paraguay F219680
20 García Romero / González de Santa Cruz  1589Asunción, Paraguay F5245
21 González de los Ríos / Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar  10 May 1768Asunción, Paraguay F220169
22 González de Santa Cruz / Orué Zárate  1603Asunción, Paraguay F215541
23 Guanes García / Recalde Gaciaga  4 Ago 1870Asunción, Paraguay F152013
24 Guanes González / García Machaín  18 Ene 1834Asunción, Paraguay F152012
25 Guanes Machaín / Gautier Bregains  21 Jun 1916Asunción, Paraguay F80220
26 Loizaga Machaín / Machaín Cálcena  1799Asunción, Paraguay F152423
27 Machain Calcena / Zavala Rodríguez de la Peña  Jul 1805Asunción, Paraguay F4127
28 Machaín Latiegui / Cálcena Echeverría Aguiar  16 Oct 1770Asunción, Paraguay F31477
29 Machain Zavala / Decoud Berazategui  30 Jun 1830Asunción, Paraguay F4132
30 Martínez de la Orta / Valderas  Asunción, Paraguay F22824
31 Mendonça Almeida / Pane  4 Nov 1931Asunción, Paraguay F83293
32 Mojoli Isnardi / Vargas Peña  2 Jul 1932Asunción, Paraguay F219674
33 Monjelos Pereyra / Egusquiza Quevedo  21 Feb 1846Asunción, Paraguay F50319
34 Mora / Cazal Fernández de Valenzuela  16 May 1764Asunción, Paraguay F28214
35 Oliden Amatler / Machain Decoud  16 Feb 1870Asunción, Paraguay F3226
36 Ortiz de Rozas del Valle / Abente Samaniego  21 Ago 1965Asunción, Paraguay F10130
37 Ovelar / Sanabria Calderón  1558/1560Asunción, Paraguay F208377
38 Pérez de Godoy Aguilar / Ortiz de Valenzuela  1596Asunción, Paraguay F39572
39 Recalde Machaín / Gaciaga Iturbe  30 Jun 1842Asunción, Paraguay F180333
40 Roca Bustos / Ahumada Elordy   F6665
41 Rodríguez Sagastume / Viana de la Mora  24 Nov 1842Asunción, Paraguay F23529
42 Saguier Pereira / Gondra Pereira  30 May 1886Asunción, Paraguay F32481
43 Saguier Pereira / Gondra Pereira  6 Jul 1901Asunción, Paraguay F49662
44 Saguier Viana / Pereira Oscáriz  30 Nov 1860Asunción, Paraguay F1182
45 Saraví Briasco / Ocampo Galli   F205979
46 Soler / Jovellanos Bedoya  1854Asunción, Paraguay F231620
47 Soler / Jovellanos Bedoya  23 Ene 1865Asunción, Paraguay F231621
48 Suárez de Toledo / Sanabria Calderón  Jun/Ene 1559Asunción, Paraguay F10330
49 Terrero Muñoz de Ravago / Uriarte Barrios  16 Abr 1860Asunción, Paraguay F3573
50 Trigueros Caro / Fernández de Enciso Irala  Asunción, Paraguay F15898

1 2 Siguiente»